Lynden Johnson's Biography Lynden Johnson Filmography Lynden Johnson Movie Clips Lynden Johnson Photos Links Members Join Now
Exclusive Lynden Johnson Store
DVDUniverse Lynden Johnson products link


Lynden Johnson Biography Photo Lynden Johnson Biography
Born: 2/13/1963
Aliases: Lyndon Johnson

Place of Birth: Orange County CA US
Date of Birth: 2/13/1963
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 62 kg - 136 lbs
Measurements: 37DD-25-36
Fake Boobs: Yes

Shoe Size: 9
Lynden Johnson first started using her preposterous moniker on the strip circuit, where her sweater-bursting voluptuousness made her a top draw.

She watched scores of former porn starlets make huge cash upon their debut on the strip circuit, and decided that porn would be a great way to enhance her checking account and her rep on the dance scene. Lynden Johnson started out by starring in big-boob specialty videos like 'Big Bust Babes #14' and 'Bra Busters #02,' but her fiery sexuality and wide-mouthed good looks soon got her noticed by more mainstream porno producers.

Lynden Johnson turns in some of her hottest work in flicks like 'Sodomania #04' and 'Cumm Brothers #03,' where her nasty side can be given free reign. She continues to be a fave on the strip scene even though she's eased up on her hardcore production schedule.

"Leave it to porn star to name herself after a former president of the United States. Lynden is a star on the strip circuit, deciding to break into the world of adult videos when she saw how much money porn queens were collecting when they hit the burlesque circuit. She has large breasts, big eyes and the type of figure you could have a wet dream over. Lynden has only done a few videos as of this writing, but from the energetic sexuality that she conveys in carnal roles this lady has a long career ahead of her in adult." -- Adam Film World

She is married and lives in Ventura.


In the grand tradition of porn flicks this actress took the name of our 36th President for her stage name. Mostly Lynden played supporting roles to more renowned actresses but occasionally would be a main character. Although short in height her main claim to fame were two enormous assets which she flaunted freely.


Lynden Johnson Exclusive Store